presented by
Search Fill-1
Menu
DFB Cup Round 1
Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 : 1
(0:0)
FCバイエルン・ミュンヘン
  • 81' Robert Lewandowski
  • 81' Robert Lewandowski

DFB Cup - Round 1

1. FCシュヴァインフルト05 1FCS05 1. FCシュヴァインフルト05
0 : 2 (0:1)
FCシャルケ04 FCシャルケ04 S04
1. FCマクデブルク 1FCM 1. FCマクデブルク
0 : 1 (0:1)
SVダルムシュタット98 SVダルムシュタット98 D98
  • 3' Tobias Kempe
SVヴェーン・ヴィースバーデン SVWW SVヴェーン・ヴィースバーデン
AET 3 : 2 (1:1)
FCザンクトパウリ FCザンクトパウリ FCSP
1. CfRプフォルツハイム 1CRP 1. CfRプフォルツハイム
0 : 1 (0:1)
バイエル04レヴァークーゼン バイエル04レヴァークーゼン B04
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1FCK 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 6 (1:3)
TSG1899ホッフェンハイム TSG1899ホッフェンハイム TSG
SSVウルム1846フースバル SSVU1846F SSVウルム1846フースバル
2 : 1 (0:0)
アイントラハト・フランクフルト アイントラハト・フランクフルト SGE
SV 07エルフェルスベルク SV07E SV 07エルフェルスベルク
0 : 1 (0:0)
VfLヴォルフスブルク VfLヴォルフスブルク WOB
SV Rödinghausen SVR SV Rödinghausen
AET 3 : 2 (2:2)
SGデュナモ・ドレスデン SGデュナモ・ドレスデン SGDD
SVリンクス SVL SVリンクス
1 : 2 (1:1)
1.FCニュルンベルク 1.FCニュルンベルク FCN
TuSダッセンドルフ TSD TuSダッセンドルフ
0 : 1 (0:1)
MSVデュイスブルク MSVデュイスブルク MSVD
ヴォルマティア・ヴォルムス WW ヴォルマティア・ヴォルムス
1 : 6 (1:5)
SVヴェルダー・ブレーメン SVヴェルダー・ブレーメン SVW
FCエルツゲビルゲ・アウエ FCEA FCエルツゲビルゲ・アウエ
1 : 3 (0:1)
1.FSVマインツ05 1.FSVマインツ05 M05
TuSエルンテブリュック TSE TuSエルンテブリュック
3 : 5 (1:2)
ハンブルガーSV ハンブルガーSV HSV
ロート=ヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン RWO ロート=ヴァイス・オーバーハウゼン
0 : 6 (0:2)
SVザントハウゼン SVザントハウゼン SVS
FCハンザ・ロストック FCHR FCハンザ・ロストック
2 : 0 (1:0)
VfBシュトゥットガルト VfBシュトゥットガルト VfB
1. FCロク・シュテンダル 1FCLS 1. FCロク・シュテンダル
0 : 5 (0:1)
DSCアルミニア・ビーレフェルト DSCアルミニア・ビーレフェルト DSCAB
BFCデュナモ BFCD BFCデュナモ
1 : 9 (1:4)
1.FCケルン 1.FCケルン KOE
BSGヒェミー・ライプツィヒ BSGCL BSGヒェミー・ライプツィヒ
2 : 1 (0:1)
SSVヤーン・レーゲンスブルク SSVヤーン・レーゲンスブルク SSVJR
FCヴィクトリア・ケルン FCVK FCヴィクトリア・ケルン
1 : 3 (1:0)
RBライプツィヒ RBライプツィヒ RBL
Karlsruher SC KSC Karlsruher SC
0 : 6 (0:3)
ハノーファー96 ハノーファー96 H96
SCヴァイヒェ・フレンスブルク08 SCWF08 SCヴァイヒェ・フレンスブルク08
1 : 0 (1:0)
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum 1848 VLB1848
SSVイェッデローII SSVJII SSVイェッデローII
2 : 5 (0:3)
1. FCハイデンハイム1846 1. FCハイデンハイム1846 1FCH1846
TSVシュタインバッハ TSVS TSVシュタインバッハ
1 : 2 (0:1)
FCアウグスブルク FCアウグスブルク FCA
TuSロート=ヴァイス・コブレンツ TSRWK TuSロート=ヴァイス・コブレンツ
0 : 5 (0:4)
フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ フォルトゥナ・デュッセルドルフ F95
BSCハシュテット BSCH BSCハシュテット
1 : 11 (0:6)
ボルシア・メンヒェングラードバッハ ボルシア・メンヒェングラードバッハ BMG
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FCCZJ FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2 : 4 (2:3)
1. FCウニオン・ベルリン 1. FCウニオン・ベルリン 1FCUB
TSV 1860ミュンヘン TSV1860M TSV 1860ミュンヘン
1 : 3 (1:0)
ホルシュタイン・キール ホルシュタイン・キール HK
Eintracht Braunschweig EB Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 2 (0:1)
ヘルタBSC ベルリン ヘルタBSC ベルリン BSC
FCエネルギー・コットブス FCEC FCエネルギー・コットブス
PK 3 : 5 (2:2 AET, 1:1)
SCフライブルク SCフライブルク SCF
SCパーダーボルン07 SCP SCパーダーボルン07
2 : 1 (2:0)
FCインゴルシュタット04 FCインゴルシュタット04 FCI
SpVggグロイター・フュルト SVGF SpVggグロイター・フュルト
AET 1 : 2 (1:1)
ボルシア・ドルトムント ボルシア・ドルトムント BVB