DFB Cup Round 1
Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 : 1
(0:0)
Бавария Мюнхен
  • 81' Robert Lewandowski
  • 81' Robert Lewandowski

DFB Cup - Round 1

Веен Висбаден SVWW Веен Висбаден
ПДВ 3 : 2 (1:1)
Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули СП
Магдебург 1FCM Магдебург
0 : 1 (0:1)
Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 D98
  • 3' Tobias Kempe
Швайнфурт 05 1FCS05 Швайнфурт 05
0 : 2 (0:1)
Шальке 04 Шальке 04 S04
07 Элверсберг SV07E 07 Элверсберг
0 : 1 (0:0)
Вольфсбург Вольфсбург WOB
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1FCK 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 6 (1:3)
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм TSG
SV Rödinghausen SVR SV Rödinghausen
ПДВ 3 : 2 (2:2)
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден SGDD
TuS Dassendorf TSD TuS Dassendorf
0 : 1 (0:1)
Дуйсбург Дуйсбург MSVD
Ворматиа Вормс WW Ворматиа Вормс
1 : 6 (1:5)
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен SVW
Линкс SVL Линкс
1 : 2 (1:1)
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1FCN
Пфорцхайм 1CRP Пфорцхайм
0 : 1 (0:1)
Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен B04
Ульм 1846 Фуссбаль SSVU1846F Ульм 1846 Фуссбаль
2 : 1 (0:0)
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт FRA
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен РВО Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
0 : 6 (0:2)
Зандхаузен Зандхаузен SVS
Эрндтебрюк TSE Эрндтебрюк
3 : 5 (1:2)
Гамбург Гамбург HSV
Эрцгебирге Ауэ FCEA Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1 : 3 (0:1)
Майнц Майнц M05
Ганза Росток FCHR Ганза Росток
2 : 0 (1:0)
Штутгарт Штутгарт VfB
Karlsruher SC KSC Karlsruher SC
0 : 6 (0:3)
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 H96
Вайхе Фленсбург 08 SCWF08 Вайхе Фленсбург 08
1 : 0 (1:0)
VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Bochum 1848 VLB1848
Виктория Кельн FCVK Виктория Кельн
1 : 3 (1:0)
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг RBL
Динамо Берлин BFCD Динамо Берлин
1 : 9 (1:4)
Кёльн Кёльн FCK
Йедделох II SSVJII Йедделох II
2 : 5 (0:3)
Хайденхайм 1846 Хайденхайм 1846 1FCH1846
Кеми Лейпциг BSGCL Кеми Лейпциг
2 : 1 (0:1)
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург SSVJR
Лок Стендаль 1FCLS Лок Стендаль
0 : 5 (0:1)
Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд DSCAB
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц TSRWK Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
0 : 5 (0:4)
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf F95
Штайнбах TSVS Штайнбах
1 : 2 (0:1)
Аугсбург Аугсбург FCA
1860 Мюнхен TSV1860M 1860 Мюнхен
1 : 3 (1:0)
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль ХК
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FCCZJ FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2 : 4 (2:3)
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1FCUB
Хастедт BSCH Хастедт
1 : 11 (0:6)
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах BMG
Eintracht Braunschweig EB Eintracht Braunschweig
1 : 2 (0:1)
Герта Берлин Герта Берлин BSC
SC Paderborn 07 SCP07 SC Paderborn 07
2 : 1 (2:0)
Ингольштадт 04 Ингольштадт 04 FCI
Энерги Коттбус FCEC Энерги Коттбус
СПЕ 3 : 5 (2:2 ПДВ, 1:1)
Фрайбург Фрайбург SCF
Гройтер Фюрт SVGF Гройтер Фюрт
ПДВ 1 : 2 (1:1)
Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд BVB