Bodies of FC Bayern München eV

President

Herbert Hainer

President

Herbert Hainer

Managing Director: Benjamin Folkmann
Head of Finance: Christopher Bruder
Head of Member Service: Jasmin Gaßner
Club Consultant: Sarah Hegewald
Assistant to the Managing Director: Klara Kische
Assistants to the Presidency:Elke Keller, Britta Martin

Chairman: Dr. Edmund Stoiber
Deputy Chairwoman: Alexandra Schörghuber
Members:Dorothee Bär, Georg Fahrenschon, Dr. Herbert Henzler, Peter Kerspe, Hildegard Müller, Dieter Reiter, Josef Schmid, Jochen Tschunke, Dr. Heinrich von Pierer

Reinhard Böker, Georg Bogeschdorfer, Heiner Jüngling, Ludwig Landerer, Werner Olk, Marcus Preißinger

Referees: Gert Mauersberger
Basketball: Andreas Minges
Handball: Daniel Sack
Sports skittles: Jakob Fröhler
Chess: Jörg Wengler
Table tennis: Matthias Stein
Senior football: Manfred Poppe

Hans Antritt, Oskar Bauer, Dr. Oskar Beck, Franz Beckenbauer, Rolf Behrens, Adolf Blumschein, Georg Bogeschdorfer, Helmut Bosch, Georg Brennauer, Gerd Brückner, Johann Christoph, Hermann Dandl, Jakob Drescher, Herbert Erhardt, Artur Fichtel, Heinz Friedinger, Ludwig Frosch, Willy Gall, Rudolf Gast, Fritz Geistmann, Fritz Grininger, Hans Gürster, Ulrich Hager, Franz Haushofer sen., Edeltraut Heinisch, Manfred Hoffmann, Willi O. Hoffmann, Pius Holzheu, Karl Hopfner, Josef Hübl, Heiner Jüngling, Klaus-Gerhard Keil, Dr. Henry Kissinger, Walter Klein, Friedrich Köpp, Fritz Korbmann, Herbert Kraus, Fritz Krieg, Hans-Jürgen Krug, Ludwig Landerer, Leo Lex, Konrad Löhlein, Max Madl sen., Peter Markuzzi, Lothar Matthäus, Jakob Meister, Willibald Miesl, Eckhart Müller-Heydenreich, Armin Mürl, Wolfgang Neumayr, Theo Nieder, Josef Nußbaumer, Josef Pfab, Felix Pfirstinger, Ludwig Pfirstinger, Eduard Reinbold, Gerhard Rieger, Ludwig, Ruf, Gertraud Schad, Wilhelm Schauberger, Werner Schelle, Fritz Schlierf, Helmut Schmidhuber, Günter Schnaller, Bernd Schneider, Helmut Schuster, Hans-Georg Schwarzenbeck, Otto Schweizer, Maria Seite, Helmut Steidl, Karl-Dieter Tesch, Paul Thurner, Heinz Tretter, Herbert Vischer, Adi Weber, Alfred Wengenmayer, Heinz Winkler, Horst Wolfram, Prof. Dr. Dr. Helmut Zöpfl

Heinrich Adam, Oscar Angerer, Lotte Angerer, Konrad Bauer, Alois Baumgartner, Herbert Baumgärtner, Josef Bayer, Rudolf Beilhardt, Hannes Berger, Hans-Peter Biechl, Anton Billner, Josef Binder, Rudolf Brandmaier, Hanns Braun, Robert Bredl, Robert Breindl, Heinrich Brückl, Franz Buchhard, Hermann Buhl, Josef Buser, Karl Dannenberger, Franz Dillinger, Otto Dormeier, Alfons Eberle, Rudolf Edlacher, Theo van Embden, Helmut Engel, Herbert Engel, Alois Erlwein, Fritz Eulitz, Hans Faltermeier, Walter Fembeck, Erich Fink, Eduard Fischer, Adolf Fischer, Charles B. Friediger, Hermann Friedrich, Oskar Friedrich, Gerhard Fuchs, Max Fürst, Max Gablonsky, Joseph Gail, Alex Gersdorf, Max Goeckel, Ludwig Goldbrunner, Albert Groß, Albert Groß, Dr. Eduard Guntz, Hans Hädelt, Hans Hamelmair, Xaver Hammrich, Otto Hanft, Heinrich Hartig, Hans Hartl, Simon Hasch, Christian Hattinger, Kurt Hauer, Gustl Hausberger, Kurt Hegerich, Konrad Heidkamp, Josef Heigl, Xaver Heilmannseder, Wilhelm Heinse, Kurt Herkner, Siegfried Herrmann, Franz Herzing, Alfons Hochriegel, Rudolf Houdek, Josef Huber, Friedrich Irlbeck, Otto Jacob, Josef Jägerhuber, Hans Jakob, Franz Jehle, Franz John, Ernst Kafka, Fritz Kammerer, Gretel Kastl, Max Kaufmann, Martin Kesseler, Lieselotte Kienzler, Wilhelm Klughardt, Kurt Knape, Dr. Angelo Knorr, Dr. Walter Koch, Karl Köhle, Alfred Kolb, Fritz Köpp, Franz Kornprobst, Alexander Kotter, Dr. Heinrich Kratzer, Josef Kreitmaier, Georg Kronawitter, Franz Kronberger, Ludwig F. Kübler, Kurt Landauer, Ferdinand Lankes, Friedrich Lechenmayr, Robert Lecke, Kurt Lederer, Hans Legath, Robert E. Lembke, Herbert Lerchenberger, Alfred Leutner, Hans Limmer, Robert Link, Anton Linner, Anton Lönner, Hans Luber, Willi Maier, Josef Mauder, Paul Mehringer, Richard Meier, Charly Meindl, Hermann Memmel, Josef Meyer, Gerhard Meyer, Franz Miller, Herbert Moll, Leonard Morgenstern, Ernst Nagelschmitz, Alexander Neubauer, Hans Obermayer, Richard Ortner, Karl Pfab, Max Pfefferkorn, Josef Pollack, Josef Pöttinger, Walter Prätorius, Kurt Preisenberger, Hans Press, Karl Press, Martin Rabl, Fritz Rasshofer, Franz Reim, Johann Resch, Hermann Rieder, Walter Rieder, Ludwig Rischbeck, Anton Ritter, Karl Rocher, Oskar Rohr, Arthur Roßmann, Wilhelm Rothe, Johann Schaber, Karl Schallamayr, Franz Xaver Schauberger, Fritz Schelle, Hans Schiefele, Heinrich Schindler, Georg Schmid, Willy Schmid, Dr. Otto Schmitz, Hermann Schneider, Wilhelm Schoettle, Heinz Schönherr, Alfred Schröppel, Günther C. Schulze, Dieter Schumann, Adolf Schwab, Otto Schwab, Hans Seiler, Wilhelm Simetsreiter, Josef Starflinger, Franz Steinbacher, Hans Stelzer, Josef Streck, August Strohmaier, Heinrich Träubler, Karl Tröstl, Franz Ulrich, Anton Vinzenz, Dr. Karl Wachtel, Franz Waizenegger, Fritz Wamsler sen., Erich Weber, Kurt Weber, Frieda Wegner, Anton Weiß, Rudolf Weiß, Werner Weiß, Franz Xaver Wengenmayer, Franz Xaver Wengenmayer sen., Hermann Wennrich, Reinhold Wiester, Alfred Wolf, Albert Wölfle, Otto Wölfle, Hans Zeller, Josef Zilker, Karl Zimmermann, Carl Zisterer